1959

1959                                                                                                                          vers année 1960

Classe de Première


ETTER Bernard
HANOTAUX Christian
FASSE Bernard
KREMPP Edouard
MAUCHAUFFE André
SCHNEBELEN Jean-Charles
ROBERT -DEHAUT André
VAUTRIN Jean
TOTTOLI Remo
WECKLER Ferdinand
BOTREU BONNETERRRE Alain
HENRIEY Pierre
GALLAND Jean-Louis
SCHOTT Géard

Classe de Seconde

BOUVIER Claude
FELTEN Paul
DAOUT Bernard
GOUSSET Etienne
LEICK Norbert
HECKLY Pierre
MARC René
HECKEL Henri
VECRIN Marc
HUBERT Jean-Pierre
DUFOU Gilles
NOE Joël
LECLAIR André
de BRASSIER de JOCAS Michel
RAMPONI Armand
CAMILLI Pierre
TUTZAUER Edmond

Classe de Troisième

GUERBER Marcel
LUCAS Yves Marie
HANOTAUX Philippe
ROBERT DEHAULT Jean
HENRY Clément
TANGUY Claude
KLEIN Gérard
VINCKEL Jean-Pierre
KREMER Bernard
BRUNET Alain
KOENIG Hubert
GUERITOT Albert
LECOCA Christian
HUMBERT Michel
de MISCAULT Jean-Marie
LAVAUX Albert
MONTARRY Marc
SCAPOLI René
MOAL Yves
BERTHELOT Jean-Claude
SCHIES Georges
GUENIN Jean-François
VINTER Jean-Marie
ROSENFELDER Bernard
WEBER Edmond
SUBY Jean-François
BOUTONNET Gérard
de BRASSIER de JOCAS Pierre

Classe de Quatrième

DOLVECK Jacques
SCHROEDER René
GOLDSCHMIDT Albert
SOUMOY Jean-Louis
HERRMANN Jean-Claude
HANOTAUX Bernard
MICHAUX Dominique
GILL Camille
MOITRY Jean-Claude
LEFEVRE Pierre
PERIN Gérard
LE KIEFFRE Jean-Pierre
RAMEL Alain
LINDEN Norbert
SANZEY Yves
SEMPIANA Daniel
BACH Yoland
THEBAULT Jean
BARTHEL Sylvain
VILLER Jean-Luc
BIWERSI Manfred
BERTHELOT Guy
CAMISAN André
BODIN Daniel
HERGAT Robert
FAYE Michel
LUCAS francis
GOLDNER Frédy
WALTER Claude
JENNET Johannes

Classe de Cinquième

ALEXANDRE Jean-Louis
LUDWIG Roger
BOUR Pierre
MARTINI Robert
CHARLIAT Guy
MARY Jean-Yves
DECK Claude
sALVENIAC Michel
DENSBORN Daniel
SCHMITT Jean-Pierre
ENGELBERT Léon
STROESSER Denis
FELDEN Bernard
TEITEN André
FRIEDMANN Guy
TOTTOLI René
FOSSET Jean-Maurice
VITRANT Jean-Marie
GATIN Jean-Jacques
WAGNER Robert
GEHLFUSS Jean-Pierre
BAUMANN Rolph
HAGEN Albert
DEHLINGER Roger
HAY Pierre
HAYUM Jean-Marc
HECKEL Michel
LEIDIG Armand
LEBLANC Jean-Claude
NINASSI Raymond
OLINGER Pierre
SCHNEBELEN Jacques
RUTKOWSKI Joseph
BOULOGNE Rémy
SAND Gérard
SCHMITT Francis

Classe de Sixième1

BILL Alain
de LORYN Bernard
BORELLI Bernard
MALMONTE Jean-Claude
BOULAY Jean-François
MARCK Raymond
FRABCOIS Michel
MASSIOTA Jean-Claude
FREYERMUTH Hubert
MENNEL Claude
MORIN Norbert
GAMBS Guy
MUSSAT Jean-Marie
GIBON Jacques
NAU Alain
GIRAUDON Yves
OSTREICHER Pierre
HECKEL Bernard
PATRY Jacques
HILT Hubert
PEDELABORDE Jean
KIHL Roland
STEFFEN Raymond
LAUMESFELD Roger
RENAUDIN Jean-Marie
LEBLANC Marcel
LEONARD Jean-Pierre
LIEGEY Raymond

classe de 6ème 2

BARAJUAN Hélios
de COUSANS Olivier
BAROZZI Jean-Paul
LEBRUN José
BERTELO Thierry
LUCAS Xavier
BODIN Gérard
NADLER Claude
CWIECK Berni
PIECHOCKI François
DOLVET Jean-Marie
POCHON Gérard
FORINI Pierre
RABANELLI Jean-Luc
FOUSSE Robert
SBROGGLIA Jean-Pierre
ONASCH François
SUTKOWSKI Michel
PONCELET Daniel
TIERCELIN Alain
POUZENC Pierre
THOMAS jean-Michel
REINERT Jean-Michel
TOUSSAINT Jean-Paul
TANGUY Alain
THIRIOT François
ZIEGLER Jean-Luc
BRITTEN Jean-Claude

Classe de Septième 1

BACH Jean-François
EVEN Marcel
BARNASSON Guy
EYERMANN Denis
BOLSIGNER Gérard
FELLER Jean-Laurent
BORHOVEN Roland
FERRY Jean-Marie
BOUCHE Denis
FLENGHI Richard
BRESSAN Jean
GIRARD Jean-François
CATTANI Patrick
GUILLAUME Denis
CESAR Raoul
HAAS Alain
CLAVEL Roland
nHANESSE Bernard
DAC Eugène
HENRION Yves
DAHLHEIMER Patrick
JOLIVALD Alain
DARBOIS Jean-Marie
JOUBERT André
DAURES Alain
LEGER Marcel
DENTEL Albert
LEGER Gérard
DIEU Christian
NICOLAS Henri -Paul
DINARDO Michel
DUVERNEUIL François
DOLVET Michel
COPPENS Jean-Pierre
DREVON Jean-LUC
DUBREUCK Fabien

Classe de Septième 2

LEINSTER Rémi
SIMEONI Serge
lEONARD Jean-Robert
STARCK Jean-Paul
LESIRE Jean-Paul
STOUFFLET Jean-Marie
LETSCHERT Roland
SUMANN Régis
MAYER Raymond
TANI Christian
MELCHIOR Lionel
TIERCELIN Guy
MOLARO Jean-Rémi
THOMEN Gérard
NADLER Jacques
VIVIER Jean-François
NOWACK Patrick
WERNETTE Pierre
PETRUZZI Jean
WEISSENSEEL Gérard
RICROS Jean-Paul
WIECZOREK Alain
ROHR Martin
WUTKE Jean-Claude
SCHAAK Jean-Pierre
XANGA Jean-Claude
SCHALLER René
DUVERNEUIL Philippe
SCHLEMER Joseph
LUDWIG Bernard
SCHOLZEN Nicolas
SCHROEDER Lucien

Classe de Huitième

BRISWALTER Jean-François
KLEIN Michel
CHARPENTIER Christian
LAURENT Richard
CLAVEL Lucien
LIEBE-MARTIN Yves
DEHLINGER Bernanrd
MARCK Richard
DERRIEN Jean-Yves
MOUGEL Raymond
DIEU Bernard
OLSZAN Raymond
FESTOR Patrick
SCHITTE Jean-Louis
GEISLER Gérard
SCHOU René
GEISLER Jacques
SOJA Jacques
HENRY Alain
WEINSBERG René
HIRSCH Christian
WEISSENSEEL Guy
HUSS André
ZANGA Christian
JOURDHEUIL Alain
TESTE Pierre-Marie
KIEFFER Harold


haut

Ajouter un commentaire